6Whole Building 12,500,000A two-year-old commercial building with 8.6% incomFalcon Tower 6, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,813 sqft 1,834 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,000,000A 6-year-old commercial building on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,728 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 10,000,000Commercial building on two streets ,11.8% incomeFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
3Land 2,500,000Residential Commercial Plot for Sale in Al Rawda 3Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 7,950,001HELLO INVESTORS! 9% ROI RENTED IDEAL LOCATIONAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,726 sqft 1,181 AED/sqft
5Shop 9,500,000Commercial building for sale on three streets ExceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000A very special land for sale, Al-Nakheel 2.Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,800 sqft 473 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 10,500,000A commercial building ,1.5 years old & 9.4% incomAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 16,000,000A commercial building , 1.5 years old 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 6,500,000A 5-year-old commercial building with 8.5% incomeAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 966 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 13,000,000Commercial coener building (G+4) ,8.5% IncomeFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 8,000 sqft 1,625 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,000,000Commercial building on Sheikh Ammar StreetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 7,000,000A 10-year-old commercial building on Al-Salam StreAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,807 sqft 896 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,500,000Industrial Plot |Strong Income| Below Market valueAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,140 sqft 402 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 6,000,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 8000 square feet G+5Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Office Space 500,000Fully furnished and professionally fitted office|Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 900 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 6,000,000commercial building in nauimi aincome 10%Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,200 sqft 967 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 9,000,000Prime Residential/Commercial Plot Sheikh Ammar StrAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,690 sqft 928 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 9,000,000Residential/Commercial Land in Al Rawda 3 -Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,680 sqft 929 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,400,000Residential/commercial land on Al-Talla StreetAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Prime Residential and Commercial Land 8222 sq ftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,200,000Prime Land for Sale Mowaihat 3 Ajman 10000 sq ftAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,400,000Prime Residential & Commercial Land on Al TallahAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,650,000Hot Residential & Commercial Land 5,980 sq ftLiwara 1, Ajman 5,980 sqft 275 AED/sqft