8Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Plots for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,500,000Industrial Land Below Market Price |High-demandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,579 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 300,000Commercial Plot Masfout 8 - Corner two streetMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,014 sqft 99 AED/sqft
11Land 2,700,000Al Rumailah 2 Land OpportunityAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,556 sqft 485 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Office Space 761,080Investment Opportunity: Office for Resale in FalcoFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,640 sqft 464 AED/sqft
3Land 2,550,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000plot for sell in al jurf ajmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,600 sqft 575 AED/sqft
2Land 14,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Ground flooCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 24,750 sqft 585 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Shop 3,500,000Commercial Shops Building for Sale Prime LocationAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2 4,900 sqft 714 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Freehold industrial land in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
4Land 3,050,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,083 sqft 377 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 1,500,000No commission, registration fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,630 sqft 920 AED/sqft
3Land 2,000,000Excellent corner commercial landAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,973 sqft 503 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Shop 2,100,000Commercial building ( New )( with elertic + waterAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,722 sqft 1,219 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 10,500,000direct from owner building in jarf 3 commercialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,567 AED/sqft
4Land 3,300,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 3,500,000A complete building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,500 sqft 636 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,500,000Commercial property with a 10% annual incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 18,000,000A 15-year-old commercial building with 10% incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 2,787 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 12,000,000A commercial building,1.5 years old & 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 1,651 AED/sqft
First Sale24Warehouse 18,300,000INDUSTRIAL DISTRESS DEAL IN AJMAN HURRY UPAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,570 sqft 420 AED/sqft
First Sale17Warehouse 18,500,000NOW PRICE 18.5Million || BEFORE PRICE 22MillionAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,572 sqft 424 AED/sqft