2Land 1,800,000Commercial lot next to the Civil Defense office inThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,000,000A strong investment opportunity: Two residentialAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 18,575 sqft 376 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,600,000Residential and commercial land G+2Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,600,000Residential and commercial land G+2Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
7Office Space 450,000Al Rashidiya 2 with Vastu DesignAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 1,300 sqft 346 AED/sqft
3Land 11,250,000Land for sale / Industrial only / 43,600 sq ftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,800,000Land for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3. Permit for GrounThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,500,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 850,000Residential investment land for buildingsLiwara 1, Ajman 2,930 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 2,000,0005Shops for sale in Al Helio 1, Ajman, Al ZubairAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 2,260 sqft 884 AED/sqft
5Land 1,390,000Land for sale with a permit for G+3 in Al alyaaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
5Land 1,100,000Land for sale with a permit for 19 floorsAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 10,796 sqft 101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Farm 10,850,000Farm for sale prime for investment or subdivisionAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 60,278 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,200,000Freehold | Corner Plot | Golden Investment | E311Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 511 AED/sqft
19Land 1,500,000Residential/commercial land, excellent locationAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,790,000commercial property for sale 5000 square feetAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 5,000 sqft 558 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 1,500,000Residential/commercial land, prime location, 10-meAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land on the main roadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,075,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale (G+6)Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,616 sqft 573 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Two adjacent pieces in Al-Aliya, freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5,510 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf 2 IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
11Land 3,500,000Com. Res. Plot | G+4 | Prime Location | FreeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 8,611 sqft 406 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000Mixed-Use Corner Plot | Prime spot | FreeholdAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,687 sqft 361 AED/sqft