12Villa 3,000,000Villa for sale in Al Rawda 2, residential/commerciAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7 10,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 21,383,160Mixed Use | Park View | Starting at 15% | FreeholdCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 195 AED/sqft
8Land 3,600,000corner 2 street residential commercial land G + 2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7,575 sqft 475 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,500,000Industrial land (G) freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,900,000Commercial land (G+5), first plot opposite Al-BahiAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 12,206 sqft 565 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Commercial building (G+ 8) wiاh Income Over 10%Geepas Building 2, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 10,000,000Commercial Building 10 Shops for Sale Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2 9,000 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 4,000,000Commercial Building 4 Shops for Sale Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 3,400 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,000,000Commercial building (G+10) ,10% incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 2,787 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 18,000,000Corner Investment Building |High ROI|Brand NewAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,200 sqft 2,195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Exclusive LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 7,000,000land for saleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 1,093 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,800,000Corner plot on two streets with a strong investmenAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,200 sqft 463 AED/sqft
4Land 1,390,000Two adjacent plots for sale in Al Alia area, offerPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 448 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,700,000Land in an exceptional location and high-value perAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 7,000,00015% Fixed Rental | Prime Location | 60% GreeneryDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 14,273 sqft 490 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,400,000Investment land with high permit and strong returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 22,000,000Invest in Premium Spot | Mixed-use | Marina FrontCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 160,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 2,400,00014% ROI INVESTOR DEAL G+1 BUILDING FOR SALEAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 200,000,000Strategic Location | High Demand | Smart InvestmenAl Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 125,445 sqft 1,594 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,750,000Commercial plot (G + 6) next to a mosqueAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 20,000,000Excellent investment building with excellent incomAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
2Land 2,400,000Residential/commercial land for sale / ReasonableAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
5Shop 9,500,000Commercial building for sale on three streets ExceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft