2Land 820,000Residential land for sale in Al Yasmin, AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,750,000Prime residential/commercial land in Al RashidiyaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,750,000Commercial Plots, on Road connecting E611 and E311Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,200,000commercial land in Ajman Emirate, Al Rawda 2 areaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
3Whole Building 3,600,000Building for Sale in Al Alia, AjmanAl Alia, Ajman 3 2,770 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
1Villa 1,000,0002BHK Villa with 5 Shops for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
13Land 6,800,000Prime Commercial Land for Sale Al Amerah AjmanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 15,000 sqft 453 AED/sqft
3Land 2,800,000Industrial land for sale in a very prime locationAjman Gate Tower, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
8Shop 1,300,000Prime Commercial Building with 9 Shops for SaleManama, Ajman 3 3,777 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Shop 2,600,000Prime Commercial Shops 465 m² Heart of Al RumailaAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 6 5,005 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 6,300,000Brand New First-Occupancy Residential & CommercialAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 2,800,000Prime Corner Property – Residential & CommercialAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 8,000,000Corner Residential & Commercial 7200sq f high ROIAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,200 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 2,900,000High-Income Residential & Commercial BuildingAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7 2,109 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,800,000Residential/commercial corner plot on two streetsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 220,000Commercial land in Masfout, an opportunityMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,013 sqft 73 AED/sqft
8Villa 1,000,000Villa G+1 Aprovel 5 Shops For Sale Rashdiya3 AjmanGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
12Land 1,300,000Investor Deal: 9 shops "C+R Approval G+4" ManamaManama, Ajman 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Whole Building 26,000,000High Occupancy| Residential Building | For SaleFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 102,247 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 950,000Prime 3,187 s f Residential & Commercial land saleLiwara 1, Ajman 3,187 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 5,500,000Corner Unit | 15% Guaranteed Rental | 60% GreeneryDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,166 sqft 362 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 14,000,000commercial building in Ajman Emirate, Al Jurf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft