25Land 13,000,000Mixed-Use Plot| Large Size | Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Tallah 2, Ajman 29,884 sqft 435 AED/sqft
8Land 1,600,000Exclusively with us! Residential/Commercial Land iAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,596 sqft 444 AED/sqft
5Land 2,600,000A Rare Investment Opportunity with a Direct CornicAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4,219 sqft 616 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 3 Commercial LandAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,383 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft,G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft., G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft.,G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
5Land 2,350,000A prime investment opportunity in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft., groundTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sqft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 7,600,000G+25 | Ready development |Complete infrastructureAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 23,143 sqft 328 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,600,000G+6 | Near Chinese mall | Complete infrastructureAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,300,000G+8 | Close to the mosque and services.Geepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,300 sqft 365 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,800,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al IndustriAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 8,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,999,99950 meters setback | G+4 FLOOR | On a main street.Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 18,000,000Commercial Building – Al Mowaihat High ROIAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Shop 743,232DB 290K | 4000Monthly Install |7 Year InstallAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 530 sqft 1,402 AED/sqft
17Shop 700,000Own a charming view and enjoy the scenery withyouAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 1,688 sqft 414 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,600,000Second Plot from the Main Road| G+8 | 10,000 SiftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,600,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 - Prime InvestmentAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft