SuperAgent7Bulk Sale Unit 2,000,0004 shops in the Al-Amrah area on the main street...Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 170 sqft 11,764 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 2,400,000*DEAR INVESTORS G+4 BUILDING WITH HIGH ROI*Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,800,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Rumailah, AjmanAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,560 sqft 503 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,000,000Prime Commercial Plot in Al Rawda Ideal InvestmentAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,800 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,750,000Spacious Land for Sale in Ajman Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 406 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Residential/commercial land for sale/freehold owneThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,200 sqft 290 AED/sqft
2Land 1,700,000Residential/commercial land for sale/freehold owneAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,200 sqft 531 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,100,000Residential/commercial land (G+35)behind McDonald'Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 15,300 sqft 464 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 20,000,000Building for sale / Strong annual income / Fully rAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,700 sqft 2,298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000Residential/commercial land for sale, G+2Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,600 sqft 318 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,300,000Building for sale / Strong return on investment /Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,674 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,500,000Prime Industrial Land in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,000 sqft 339 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000commercial land Prime Location, Al Alia, AjmanAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,251 sqft 470 AED/sqft
10Bulk Sale Unit 30,000,000Commercial/industrial building for sale ChineseAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 87,188 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,250,000Investment opportunity with a high building permitAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
5Land 770,000Prime residential investment land at a competitivAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,000 sqft 256 AED/sqft
3Shop 4,200,000Al Rawda 2 Villas: Prime Investment in Active Commercial HubAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 3 3,900 sqft 1,076 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 800,0002plots residential commercial Manama 8 g+2Manama, Ajman 4,730 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,000,000commercial land for sale in masfout 3 on main roadMasfoot 3, Masfoot, Ajman 17,000 sqft 176 AED/sqft