1Whole Building 7,000,000Al Rashidiya residential and commercial buildingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 4,500 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,795,000Industrial land for sale in Manama area, 127,000 sManama, Ajman 127,000 sqft 85 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Commercial land in Al-Aliya Hills 4305 sqft freehoTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 534 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 375,000Commercial land for sale in Manama, Block 8,Manama, Ajman 4,390 sqft 85 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,900,000Turnkey Investment Opportunity | FullyOccupiedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 410,000for sale Manama 14 – Prime residential- commercialManama, Ajman 3,230 sqft 126 AED/sqft
4Land 743,728Spacious Corner Townhouse in Al Zahia Phase - LAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,680 sqft 277 AED/sqft
9Land 1,290,000*Golden Investment Opportunity in Al-Aliya – ResidAl Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 300,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 15,000 sqft 20,000 AED/sqft
10Land 6,500,000Residential/commercial land (G+8)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
11Warehouse 300,000Al Jurf Industrial Warehouse 4500 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 4,500 sqft 66 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 250,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 16,000 sqft 15,625 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 16,000,000Fully Operational Industrial & Commercial ComplexAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,594 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 16,500,000Fuly Leased Warehouse & Comercial Complex for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,578 sqft 378 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 11,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf 3, area 43,000Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 7,200,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al-AmirahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 23,142 sqft 311 AED/sqft
9Business Centre 310,000Car wash for sale in Al Rashidiya, prime location,Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,850 sqft 167 AED/sqft
9Warehouse 300,000Commercial warehouse for sale in Al-Jarf IndustriaAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 2,400 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 2,000,000shops for sale in AlAmrah directly opposite AzhaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 1,830 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 623,045,800Freehold Whole Building on Ajman CreekTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 7,000,000commercial building for sale in Rawda 3, freeholdAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,800 sqft 897 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,750,000Spacious Land for Sale in Ajman Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 406 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,450,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft