8Whole Building 2,200,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 2Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,700 sqft 594 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 145,000,000Tower for sale / Strategic location / Very attractCrown Palace Hotel, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 560,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Al-Aliya City, G+3, freehold owneAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 435 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 9,500,000A building with good income in a prime location.The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 11,335,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jarf 3 area,4050 m-Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 259 AED/sqft
12Land 5,500,000free hold all nashonaity/goodlocation in ajmanAl Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 11,500 sqft 478 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Factory 10,000,000warehouse for sale in surf 2 ajmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
10Business Centre 310,000Car wash for sale, ready to operate immediately, iAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,850 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 18,000,000Brand new Building for sale freeholdAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
10Bulk Sale Unit 4,200,000Shopping complex on Sheikh Ammar Street, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 1 3,660 sqft 1,147 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 1,150,000Residential Commercial Building Al Bustan G+1Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 575 AED/sqft
3Land 2,200,000Residential Commercial Land Al Rashidiya G+8Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,300 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 4,500,000For Sale: ResidentialCommercial Building 7200 sqfAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,200 sqft 625 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Nakheel 2 Ajman, prime location near the CornicheAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,800 sqft 473 AED/sqft
3Land 4,200,000Commercial land for sale in Al RashidaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,450 sqft 366 AED/sqft
16Land 13,970,000High-Potential Industrial Plot Available for SaleManama, Ajman 127,000 sqft 110 AED/sqft
4Land 3,500,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Nakhil CornicheAl Nakhil, Ajman 6,800 sqft 514 AED/sqft
First Sale7Shop 3,400,000Spacious 4,000 sq. ft Shop in Al Zahya, AjmanAl Zahya, Ajman 4,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
First Sale7Shop 3,400,000Commercial Building for Sale in Al Zahya BazaarAl Zahya, Ajman 4,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
2Land 3,300,000Land for sale / Permit for ground floor +8 / StratAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 9,400 sqft 351 AED/sqft
2Land 1,725,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Special priAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 401 AED/sqft
13Land 1,750,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 22,000,000Residential and commercial building in Al-Tala 2CityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 7+ 9,892 sqft 2,224 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 877 AED/sqft