SuperAgent2Land 4,000,000Ajman Corniche Road Prime LandAjman Corniche Road, Ajman 3,918 sqft 1,020 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Whole Building 52,000,000land for sale in alrwda 3Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Whole Building 52,000,000Al Rawda 3 Whole Building SaleAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale2Whole Building 20,000,000Al Mowaihat 3 Whole Building SaleAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 3,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 35,000,000Commercial Building – Al Jurf High ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 87,190 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,000,000Al Helio 2 Ardi Tijari 6,000 SqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,000 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,800,000Land License: Residential, Commercial (Buildings)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000For sale a distinctive plot of land in the EmiratUzair Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,000 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,200,000Ajman Global City Commercial PlotAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 8,100 sqft 518 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Commercial land in a prime location and large areaAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,050 sqft 495 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 16,000,000Invest in industrial property in Ajman IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000A unique investment opportunity at a reasonable prAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Villa 1,550,000A residential/commercial building in a prime locatAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4 4,025 sqft 385 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 22,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale Al TallCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 7+ 9,892 sqft 2,224 AED/sqft
7Land 2,000,000A prime residential and commercial investmentAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
30Land 1,750,000Commercial Plot for Sale in Al Alia – 4,300 SqftAl Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 406 AED/sqft
30Land 4,900,000G+5 Corner Plot for Sale in Al Alia – 8,070 SqftAl Alia, Ajman 8,070 sqft 607 AED/sqft
12Shop 1,300,000spacious commerical property available for saleManama, Ajman 1 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
14Retail 2,100,000Prime Commercial Property for Sale – Main HighwayManama, Ajman 4 8,770 sqft 239 AED/sqft
5Land 13,500,000Al Jurf 2 Industrial Land SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2,825 sqft 4,778 AED/sqft
21Land 6,500,000Residential/Commercial Villa 1+8Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,500,000Commercial land for sale in AamrahAl Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,510 sqft 776 AED/sqft
9Land 2,600,000Industrial Plot | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft