SuperAgent9Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial residential building for sale in LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 2 7,500 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 6,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al-Jarf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 8,800 sqft 738 AED/sqft
11Land 9,500,000tower plot for sale g+28 in global city al aliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 551 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 14,500,000g+4 building |8% roi |corner plot|prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,770 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 3,600,000spacious g+3 residential and commerical buildingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,770 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Commercial Land First Plot on Damascus StreetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,534 sqft 338 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 2,400,000Al Nuaimiya Semi-Fitted Whole BuildingAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
First Sale14Shop 12,000,000Al Helio 2 Shop with Lobby AccessAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
25Shop 350,000Egyptian restaurant and bakery for sale in AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2,034 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Whole Building 13,500,000Freehold Building for Sale in Al Nakhil, AjmanAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 8,700 sqft 1,551 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,800,000Residential/commercial land (G+6) in Al-AmirahAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,600 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale4Shop 4,000,000Shops For Sale in Helio 2 AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
7Factory 31,650,000Factory for Sale or Rent in Ajman79كطزAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 63,300 sqft 500 AED/sqft
2Land 5,000,000Large commercial land in Al-Muwayhat at a greatAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 12,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,800,000spacious commerical and residential g+3 buildingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,750 sqft 1,381 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 12,000,000Building in a prime location with high incomeAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,800 sqft 2,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 430,000For sale: commercial land in Manama1area 5166 SQFTManama, Ajman 5,166 sqft 83 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,150,000Ready tobuild |G+ 12| Near all government serviceAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 415 AED/sqft
10Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 7,072,520parking | Permit to sell residential apartmentsAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 12,194 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 250,000,000Prime Investment Deal |High ROI Opportunity|Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 1,212 sqft 206,270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,199,999Corner opposite the mosque| Best return on investAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,290 sqft 512 AED/sqft