4Land 1,600,000Distinctive Residential and Commercial LandAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
4Land 1,300,000Land in Al Alia, Hamid City / Second plot from theAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
21Shop 250,000Al Rawda 2 Shop with Vastu DesignAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 3 3,200 sqft 78 AED/sqft
20Business Centre 3,400,000Mall For sale 2 Shops Al Zahya Bazar AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1 3,200 sqft 1,062 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 5,000,000Villa and building for sale with annual incomeAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 1,850,000Building for sale with a fixed incomeAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 1,500,000No commission, registration fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,630 sqft 920 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Real estate means a steady and continuous income aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,100 sqft 839 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,000,000Profitable Investment Property in Prime AreaAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Get the best benefits at competitive pricesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 9,500 sqft 1,315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 5,000,000Real estate investment opportunity with a fixedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,750 sqft 1,818 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,180,000Residential/commercial land for sale in MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000A prime investment opportunityAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 22,000,000Investor Deal G+5 - C+R For Sale Al Alia AjmanAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,400 sqft 2,619 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,300,000Commercial Land in a Prime Location | 3095 sq ft |Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,780,000Prime Commercial Plot Opposite Azha CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 5,300,000Residential/commercial building (G+2) , 8% returnAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 787 AED/sqft
12Office Space 690,000Opportunity for Investors 11% ROI Office For SaleFalcon Tower 6, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,640 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 10,898,750Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Inds 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,950,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,000,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,100,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 7,000,000Residential/commercial building (G + 2),9% returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,930 sqft 882 AED/sqft