First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Al Helio 2 Commercial Building 9200 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 9,200 sqft 1,358 AED/sqft
9Land 11,000,000Real estate means a steady and continuous income aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,132 sqft 837 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Business Centre 50,000,000G+M+2-floor Mall | Amazing Deal | Prime LocationFeaturedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 61,452 sqft 813 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Business Centre 50,000,000Commercial Mall for Sale | High ROI InvestmentFeaturedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 61,452 sqft 813 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,900,000Fixed annual return in a strategic locationThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 6,620 sqft 438 AED/sqft
21Villa 4,500,000Villa in Al Jurf, residential/commercial, on a maiAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7 7,870 sqft 571 AED/sqft
13Land 2,500,000free hold all nationalities/good location in ajmaAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
11Retail 250,000Al Rawda 2 Retail Space 13 ParkingAl Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 2 2,800 sqft 89 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,700,000Large commercial land in the most upscale areas ofAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 5,600,000Residential/commercial building (G2), 2 years oldAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 835 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,000,000For sale a residential and commercial landAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 8,800 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,400,000Residential/commercial land near Ajman CornicheAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,700 sqft 648 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,700,000Corner plot of land near the Corniche (G +6)Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,815 sqft 533 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 15,499,99911% ROI Ajman Industrial Corner Freehold for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land 6,720sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,720 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,300,000Investment land with a commercial license and growAl Mina Building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 2,000,000Commercial Building for Sale in Al Helio 1 –Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 2,260 sqft 884 AED/sqft
5Villa 1,500,000Al Naemiya Tower 2 Villa for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 6,000,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 8000 square feet G+5Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,200,000Barajeel Towers with networked techBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,790,000Al Nakheel 16 BR Whole BuildingAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 745 AED/sqft
9Land 2,500,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2 Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,250,000Residential Plot | Near E311 l Freehold l DistressAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,521 sqft 497 AED/sqft