6Shop 1,600,000Rare Investment – Commercial Units Ready to moveAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 20,834,874Mixed Use | G+15.5F | Park Vista | Near MarinaSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 109,657 sqft 190 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Commercial plot on Damascus Street (G+1)Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 16,000,000Ajman Buildings | Bulk Investment AccessAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Commercial & Residential Plot for Sale in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent28Labor Camp 13,500,000Labor Accommodation Investment Strong ReturnsAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 28,820 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,500,000Rare Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Whole Building 3,750,000With electricity, water, AC, and elevatorAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
First Sale25Whole Building 3,780,000A strong investment opportunity for sale in AjmanAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,260 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 3,790,000For sale: A brand-new building in Al Alia area, onTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
6Shop 1,600,000Rare Investment – Commercial Units Ready to moveAl Helio, Ajman 1 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,550,000Prime Industrial Land Plot for Sale – Al Jurf AreaAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,730 sqft 378 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,000,000Land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 16 CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 445 AED/sqft
12Villa 2,050,000Al Mowaihat 2 Villa 5 BR with NetworkedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 5,000 sqft 410 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Industrial plot on the corner of two streets (G)Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,600,000Industrial plot on the corner of two streetsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Residential and commercial plot on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,600,000Residential and commercial plot on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Hot Offer | Prime Industrial Plot | Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
12Land 1,390,000Excellent investment plot for sale Freehold AjmanAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
2Land 2,000,000Golden Investment Opportunity in Al Rashidiya!Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Commercial space central Ajman, excellent priceThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
8Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Plots for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 230,000A prime opportunity to purchase two adjacent residMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 3,229 sqft 71 AED/sqft