SuperAgent10Land 1,390,000Investment land with flexible permits and a promisAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,400,000Prime residential/commercial land opposite the mosAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 11,000,000High-Return Investment Opportunity | Strong IncomeAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,450,000commercial residentail plot for sale in alrawdaAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,400,000Land for Sale in Al Rawda 2 Villas, AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,254 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,150,000Investment opportunity on a main streetAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
3Land 1,500,000Land for Sale Al Jurf Industrial 2 Prime LocationPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,800,000Building for sale in Liwa, Ajman with freehold ownLiwara 1, Ajman 6 7,500 sqft 373 AED/sqft
7Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land For Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 9,000,000Residential & Commercial Building|High ROI|8.8%incAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 9,000,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Warehouse 29,061 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 29,061 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,800,000An investment opportunity for residential and commAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,290,000Strategic location with strong investment approvalAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 468 AED/sqft
14Land 1,800,000For sale: a prime piece of land in Al-Aaliah, freeAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 418 AED/sqft
17Land 5,000,000A bargain piece of land, freehold ownership forAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 10,786 sqft 463 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
2Land 3,800,000Prime land in Al-Jarf 3, permit for ground 6Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Shop 2,567,919Invest & Own Shop – AED 128K DownpaymentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1 2,233 sqft 1,149 AED/sqft
17Land 1,400,000Unmissable opportunity for sale: a freehold plotAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 451 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 2,400,000*14% ROI DEAR INVESTORS G+1 BUILDING WITH HIGH*Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 12,000,000A unique investment opportunity: a buildingAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,800 sqft 2,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,650,000Commercial Land size 7200 sqft for Sale in Ajman –Al Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 368 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Land for sale / Industrial / Prime location / PricAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,800,000Large commercial plot of land near the main streetAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,222 sqft 462 AED/sqft