SuperAgent10Bulk Sale Unit 3,650,000Commercial building for sale including 5 shops ---Liwara 1, Ajman 3 3,165 sqft 1,153 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 250,000,000Building for Sale | Ready to Move In | Dubai ExitAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 10,400 sqft 24,038 AED/sqft
10Land 1,100,000Commercial - residential Plot | Prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4,520 sqft 243 AED/sqft
12Office Space 761,000Luxury Commercial Office for Sale in Falcon TowerFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,640 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 25,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale in Al JAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 2,580 AED/sqft
5Farm 11,100,000BEST DEAL in Al Helio 2 Farm 66,797 sqftAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 66,797 sqft 166 AED/sqft
8Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Plots for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 11,000,000commercial plots of land for sale in Al-Tala 2areaCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 19,000 sqft 578 AED/sqft
4Land 2,550,000Residential Commercial Land Al Nakheel 2 AjmanAl Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4,219 sqft 604 AED/sqft
4Land 2,550,000Mixed Use Plot Near Ajman Corniche G+4 Al Nakheel2Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4,219 sqft 604 AED/sqft
First Sale7Warehouse 18,500,000INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE – PRIME LOCATIONAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,572 sqft 424 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Residential/commercial land for sale / on two streAl Shaali Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,600 sqft 464 AED/sqft
2Land 47,000,000Commercial land for sale / on the street / cornerAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 126,800 sqft 370 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 18,500,000INVESTOR DEAL AVAILABLE FOR SALE WITH 10 % ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,500 sqft 425 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Tower Plots for Sale Al Alia Global Main RoadTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,298 sqft 409 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Tower Plots for Sale Al Alia Global Main RoadAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 18,298 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 14,000,000High Income Factory with Labour CampsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 37,487 sqft 373 AED/sqft
3Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3 AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3,598 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,000,000Real estate investment opportunity with a fixedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,750 sqft 1,818 AED/sqft
2Land 2,100,000Prime G+2 Plot for Sale in Mowaihat 3 AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,598 sqft 318 AED/sqft
2Land 2,100,000Mowaihat 3 Residential Commercial Land G+2 SaleAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,598 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 783,6117-month installments | 20% DP | Fees includedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,999,999Ready-to-build design | Opposite Azhi CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,028 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,600,000Commercial land for sale opposite Azhi CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,027 sqft 597 AED/sqft