SuperAgent4Whole Building 52,000,000Al Rawda 3 Vastu-Compliant BuildingAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,250,000Commercial land for sale in Al Alia, Hamid City,Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 2,225,000own land for sale in Al Muwaihat, AjmanAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000A prime 8,000 sq ft plot of land is for sale jurf3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
4Land 2,200,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4,680 sqft 470 AED/sqft
First Sale6Villa 1,000,000Presidential & Commercial Villa for SaleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,000,000Building in Al Rawda for sale Ground + 2Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
29Land 8,700,000G+15 Freehold Plot for Sale in Al Alia Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,250 sqft 504 AED/sqft
29Land 8,700,000G+15 Freehold Plot for Sale in Al Alia Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,566 sqft 495 AED/sqft
3Land 1,450,000Commercial Land Al Harf 2 G+4Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 596,360,000Freehold Creekside Hotel Building – 10% DownAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,048 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 100,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 21,500 sqft 4,651 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 150,000,000Own a Full Building, Sell Units SeparatelyAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7+ 191,181 sqft 784 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,000,000Exclusive Offer | Brand New Luxury VillaAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
10Business Centre 310,000Investment opportunity: Do you have a laundry forAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,850 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale, freehold, opAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 20,000 sqft 325 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 14,500,000Prime Residential + Commercial Corner BuildingAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,770 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 5,600,000G+8 Residential Land for Sale in Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,140 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,150,000For sale commercial land, 8,762 sqft, in Manama5Manama, Ajman 8,762 sqft 131 AED/sqft
8Land 5,000,000Com. Resi. Plot| Large Size| Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,456 sqft 303 AED/sqft
7Land 2,000,000Mixed-Use Plot | G+4 | Prime Location | FreeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,812 sqft 415 AED/sqft
9Villa 2,850,000Spacious 4 BR Villa in Al Naemiya Tower 3 - Fully FurnishedAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 9,000 sqft 316 AED/sqft