SuperAgent7Land 1,799,999Ready to build | G+4 | Best return on investmentAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 418 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,550,000Residential/commercial land for sale on two streetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 354 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 5,000,000New building, fully rentedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 7,000,000Villa for sale in ajman prime location large G+6Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 16,585 sqft 422 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000For sale: a commercial plot of land, area 10,000 sAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 4,000,000Prominent Showroom Location | Rare Chance | LivelyDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 10,764 sqft 371 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 250,000,000Building for Sale | Ready to Move In | Dubai ExitAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3 10,400 sqft 24,038 AED/sqft
2Land 13,000,000Prime land with a building permit in Al-Amirah areAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 18,995 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,300,000Invest wisely in land that generates returnsAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,200,000Corner Commercial Residential plot for Sale ......Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,896 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 350,000Corner Commercial Plot in Manama 8 - Fourth PlotManama, Ajman 4,360 sqft 80 AED/sqft
First Sale4Shop 3,260,000Premium Commercial Shops For Sale (G+M)AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2,834 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
4Land 2,000,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 3,875 sqft 516 AED/sqft
6Land 190,000commercial land on main road/2 corner street/3283Masfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 3,285 sqft 57 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Whole Building 500,000,000building is located near essential services, markeAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,200 sqft 22,522 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 100,000,000Residential and Commercial Tower for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 17,500 sqft 5,714 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,600,000Residential-commercial land in Ajman helio2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,232 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 3,200,000A golden opportunity to buy residential/commercialAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,400,000Prime residential/commercial land directlyAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 3,550,000Prime commercial land for sale in Al Jurf IndustriAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 355 AED/sqft
11Land 1,850,000Commerci Land for Sale: Freehold,Ajman Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,100,000Prime investment land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,627 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,350,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale in Al NuaSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 9,669 sqft 553 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,350,000Al Nuaimiya 1 Investment Building 578K Income G+2Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,996 sqft 764 AED/sqft