5Land 733,728Main road corner townhouse in ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,680 sqft 273 AED/sqft
11Office Space 350,000Ajman One Towers Office SpaceAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 1 1,140 sqft 307 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,300,000Freehold, Close to Bulk Parking & Park, E311 & 611Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 534 AED/sqft
6Shop 150,000Washing machine for sale / Al-Rawda 2 / 2 doorsAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 1 700 sqft 214 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 15,000,000Investment Property Ajman 34 Units ShopsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
5Shop 9,500,000Commercial building for sale on three streets ExceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
3Land 60,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in a Strategic LocationCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 80,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 1,500,000No commission, registration fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,630 sqft 920 AED/sqft
11Office Space 350,000Al Rashidiya 2 Office Space falcon towersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,140 sqft 307 AED/sqft
10Land 2,265,000PRIME LOCATION-COMMERCIAL & RESIDENTIAL PLOT SALEPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5,512 sqft 410 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 10,000,000Brand New Residential & Commercial Building|CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 1,238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,600,000Residential & Commercial Plot|Corniche View | G+4Fairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4,219 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,000,000Open Yard for Sale |Large Area | Fully ServicedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,062 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale|G+4|Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,000,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sal|G+6|freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,700,000Residential & Commercial Plot|Freehold|G+6|FreeholAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,300 sqft 327 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot| Liwara 1|G+3Liwara 1, Ajman 5,974 sqft 251 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Industrial Plot for Sale | Corner Location | G+4Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Residential commercial land for sale Al Jurf 3Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,070 sqft 309 AED/sqft
7Land 1,390,000plot G+3 || 3095 sq ft || Residential/CommercialPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Shop 742,000Buy a ShoptoOperate or Rent for High Annual ReturnAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 540 sqft 1,374 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,000,000Unfinished building at a great price in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 597 AED/sqft
3Land 9,590,680Industrial Land for Sale Al Jurf 3 – Prime InvestmAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,594 sqft 220 AED/sqft
9Co-working space 350,000Al Rashidiya Towers 6 BR with VastuAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,100 sqft 318 AED/sqft