SuperAgent8Villa 1,550,000Prime Residential Commercial Villa for Sale 4025sfAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4,025 sqft 385 AED/sqft
First Sale18Whole Building 22,000,000Own the most luxurious building with bank financinAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 40,542 sqft 542 AED/sqft
First Sale15Whole Building 20,000,000Own the most luxurious building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 43,616 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 18,500,000Prime Residential & Commercial Building Up to 12%Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 13,500 sqft 1,370 AED/sqft
First Sale19Whole Building 3,790,000Own the most beautiful building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,450,000Commercial Land 7,200 sq ft prime location on 2 stAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,200,000Prime 3,595 sf Corner Commercial Plot G2 al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,595 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Villa 1,250,000Spacious 13-Bedroom Residential & Commercial HouseLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 14,000,000Commercial Land G+25 ,Be Sold as Individual UnitsAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 19,150 sqft 731 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000Land for sale in Al-Aliya, 3100 sqft freehold G+3Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 451 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 900,000Prime Commercial Villa Plot in Al Zahia 3022 sf G2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,022 sqft 297 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,000,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3, area 5000The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
4Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale – Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000G+2|Residentail&Commercial investment|free holdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
6Land 2,100,000|Invesment G+2|4843SQFT|2.1m|Main E311 Road|Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
7Land 2,100,000Residential | Commercial Land for Sale Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 13,500,000Prime Industrial Investment Opportunity|Large PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 38,500 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 15,000,000Fully Leased Industrial Plot | Corner Location |Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 30,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 250,000,000Prime Investment Deal |High ROI Opportunity|Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 6,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,850,000prime plot of land in Al Rawda 2,Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 385 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,450,000Industrial land in Ajman, Al Jurf6727sqft freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,600,000Commercial land for sale in Hamidiya 1Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 14,531 sqft 316 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 11,000,000Al-Jarf building with a strong annual returnAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,641 AED/sqft