SuperAgent5Land 2,600,000Residential/Commercial Land G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,550,000Land + 6 floors in a prime location – an opportuniAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,050,000residential/commercial land plot G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000for sale residential/commercial plotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 312 AED/sqft
15Bulk Sale Unit 140,000,000Exclusive Freehold Investment OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 1,000,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,580,000Exceptional investment opportunity in Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,580,000Offered at a price 200,000 AED below market value,Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 367 AED/sqft
15Business Centre 110,000Women's salon for sale in Al Rashidiya 2 – AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,200 sqft 91 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 16,000,000A Golden Investment Opportunity in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 10,000,000Industrial land in a prime location in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
6Land 2,600,000Industrial Plot | Prime location | Ground onlyAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
18Whole Building 5,150,000High ROI/Location close to the Corniche/Large areaAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 50,000,000Mixed Used | Hotel Permit | Full Marina ViewMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 173,913 sqft 287 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,800,000A prime investment building for sale - Al NuaimiyaAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 8,500,000Freehold Res/CommercialBuilding Corner 11,625 SqftAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 11,625 sqft 731 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,000,000Free hold Commercial 3640sf plot g3 prime locationLiwara 1, Ajman 3,640 sqft 274 AED/sqft
1Labor Camp 780,000A large traditional Arabic house in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 2,230 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,300,000Freehold Residential Commercial Land 4222 sq ftFairmont Ajman, Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 4,222 sqft 544 AED/sqft
15Shop 110,000Women's salon for sale, investment opportunity inAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,200 sqft 91 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 40,000,000Hotel Permit | Split in Two | Marina & Creek ViewMarina, Al Zorah, Ajman 160,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,550,000G+10inYasmine ALamira 10sqft corner plot GD PRICEAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 455 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,600,000Commercial land in a prime location, large areaAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 20,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,200,000Residential/commercial land in Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 15,338 sqft 404 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Warehouse 25,000,000FREEHOLD WAREHOUSE | 36328 SQFT | INCLUDING MEZANINEFeaturedAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 36,328 sqft 688 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 2,200,000shops for sale in prime locationAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft