8Whole Building 1,700,000Building with a 10% return and freehold ownershipLiwara 1, Ajman 6 2,050 sqft 829 AED/sqft
22Business Centre 2,900,000DISTRESS DEAL|LESS THEN 600K THEN MARKET PRICEAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2 4,000 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 22,500,000New Warehouses for Sale | Vacant | High ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 5 43,000 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 2,100,000A villa for residential and commercial use, includPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 5,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 12,500,000Warehouses for Sale | Stable Income | Al Jurf InduAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 29,000 sqft 431 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 15,800,00011% ROI | Fully Leased | Corner Plot on Two RoadsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6 30,000 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Commerical Residential plot for Sale in Al yasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5,188 sqft 481 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000A unique investment opportunity and an exceptionalTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 3,600,000Commercial shops for sale in Ajman, Liwara 1 area.Liwara 1, Ajman 2 3,165 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Al Helio 2 with Vastu DesignAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 9,042 sqft 1,382 AED/sqft
25Whole Building 42,000,000Building for Sale Al Hamidiya ROIAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 9,606 sqft 4,372 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 12,500,000Industrial Warehouse for Sale | Prime Location |Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,000,000Building for Sale in Al Jurf 3 Annual Income 261KAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,850,000Commercial land for sale (shops only)Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,500,000For sale residential/commercial plot G+10Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,600,000A Strong Investment Opportunity – Residential/CommAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
5Land 4,500,000Commercial lot at the Al-RashidiyahLadies' parkThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,534 sqft 597 AED/sqft
3Land 4,000,000Corner Plot for Sale Al Nakheel 2 Ajman G+6PremiumAl Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 8,800 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,900,000corner land for sale in nakheel 8800 sqfootAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,800 sqft 443 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 10,000,000Land for sale in new industrial area, freeholdNew industrial area, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
First Sale17Whole Building 6,300,000An excellent new building for sale.Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 11,000,000For sale: a new building in Al HamidiyaAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,300 sqft 1,746 AED/sqft