SuperAgent2Land 10,300,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Ajman IndAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 16,000 sqft 643 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 1,600,000Residential/Commercial Building in Al Rashidiya -Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,400,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale ,(N)Al Amerah, Ajman 15,338 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,180,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al YasmeenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,095 sqft 381 AED/sqft
5Land 990,000commercial land/rashidia1/direct from owner/g+4Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,250,000For sale: corner plot on two streets in Liwara 1Liwara 1, Ajman 6,716 sqft 335 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Labor Camp 13,500,000Workers' accommodation in Al-Jarf 3 area,Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 29,062 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 9,800,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Shop 3,500,000there is Big 2 shops & Big showroom with meezanainAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 4,200 sqft 833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,980,000Golden Opportunity for High-Potential LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 5,595 sqft 711 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,300,000Residential/commercial land on Kuwait StreetSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 510 AED/sqft
11Labor Camp 10,000,000Real estate that understands the language of invesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,062 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Residential/commercial land (G+8) in Rachidia 1Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,266 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 1,500,000Residential and commercial building income 10%Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,500,000A 5-year-old building for sale in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 360,000,000READY BIULDING FOR SALE IN NAIUMAYA READY TO MOVEAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 50,000 sqft 7,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,200,000Commercial and residential land in Al Bahiyya3875Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,875 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,500,000High-Rise Plot for Sale | Al Amerah, Ajman (S)Al Amerah, Ajman 15,330 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Farm 5,500,000Corner Farm in Manama Near Al Naseem Park for SaleManama, Ajman 96,500 sqft 56 AED/sqft
12Shop 850,000Golden investment opportunity – Luxury cafe for saGate Tower 1, Musheiref, Ajman 2 2,450 sqft 346 AED/sqft
12Land 2,850,000Commercial land on a corner lot with three streetAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 7,567 sqft 376 AED/sqft
16Land 960,000Commercial building, ground floor and two upperAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,500 sqft 213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,150,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 2755 sq. ft., G+3PremiumOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft