SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,600,000shops for sale in prime location 3.6Liwara 1, Ajman 5 3,164 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Land in Al Zahya – AED 770,000.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
10Bulk Sale Unit 3,000,000Integrated investment in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6 4,800 sqft 625 AED/sqft
9Land 10,000,000Directly on the road, spacious areas, permit for gAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 13,000 sqft 769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Al Jurf 3 Commercial Land OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,600,000Commercial Land size 10000 sqft for Sale in AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,400,000Commercial land for sale, freehold ownership ...Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
12Land 3,200,000Plot of land for sale in Al Mawaihat 2, residentiaPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,500,000Commerical Residential plot for sale in Al jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 681 AED/sqft
7Villa 950,000Commercial/residential property with guaranteed inAl Bustan, Ajman 5 2,144 sqft 443 AED/sqft
9Land 1,150,000For sale: residential and commercial land in Al ZaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 319 AED/sqft
First Sale12Shop 3,450,000For sale: commercial shops in Al-Hilw, fully equipAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 4,200 sqft 821 AED/sqft
First Sale12Shop 2,950,000For sale: commercial shops in Al-Zahia, fully equiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 950,0003 Commercial & Residential Plots in Main street.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Show Room 2,950,000Full Commercial Building for sale Infront Streat .Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 950,000Commercial Land for Sale in Ajman | Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Shop 3,450,000Commercial Property for Sale in Ajman – Prime InveAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 4,200 sqft 821 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Shop 2,950,000Commercial Property for Sale in Ajman – Al Zahya |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,000,000An exceptional and rare investment opportunity manAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 2,689 sqft 4,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Whole Building 10,000,000Full Commercial Building | 10 Shops + 5 OfficesFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 9,000 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 2,050,000Residential/Commercial Villa in a Prime Location wAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 410 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale3Shop 4,000,000Full Commercial Building | 5 ShopsFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 3,121 sqft 1,281 AED/sqft
17Land 1,250,000Al Alia Land Sale Ajman Global CityPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,200,000Mixed Use Plot Main Road Tower License Great DealAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft