SuperAgent5Land 185,000land for sale in Masfout, Block 8, on a main streeMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,014 sqft 61 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 9,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jrf IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,244 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,185,000Commercial land opportunity ready for constructionLiwara 1, Ajman 3,165 sqft 374 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
30Whole Building 1,600,000good location in ajman | Freehold |FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
28Land 29,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity on Sheikh Khalifa St.Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,492 sqft 936 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 130,000,000Land Ajman Corniche | Full Seaview | G+26 To G+40Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 56,496 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
2Land 2,150,000Residential & commercial land near Ladies' GardenFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,632 sqft 324 AED/sqft
12Land 4,500,000For sale: A prime residential/commercial plot of lAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
2Land 2,400,000Residential and commercial land near the mosqueAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,400,000Residential and commercial land near the mosqueFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Shop 2,950,000Commercial Property for Sale in Ajman – Al Zahya |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Show Room 3,600,000Prime Commercial Building for Sale | Liwara 1,Liwara 1, Ajman 1 3,164 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 9,500,000Prime Residential & Commercial Building For SaleAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 3 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
6Land 4,250,000Own land in Al Nakheel for AED 4,250,000.Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,700 sqft 1,148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,290,000Commercial Land for Sale in Ajman – Al Alia Area sAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,750 sqft 469 AED/sqft
12Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 | 8,000 Sqft LandPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 343 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Residential/Commercial Al Mowaihat 3 Land 6000 SqFAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
4Land 6,000,000Al Rashidiya 1Residential/Commercial LandTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,266 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,250,000For sale: Residential/commercial land, freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,700 sqft 462 AED/sqft
5Land 2,700,000Al Rumaila residential Commercial Land SaleAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 5,556 sqft 485 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 8,300,000A 9-year-old commercial , 9% income approximaAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 9,690 sqft 856 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 26,200,000New warehouses for sale in Al-Jarf, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 43,500 sqft 602 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,550,000Building for sale in Liwa, Ajman with freehold ownLiwara 1, Ajman 6 7,500 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,600,000commercial land in Ajman, Al Helio2area /300SQMTAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,232 sqft 495 AED/sqft