12Land 1,700,000Commercial Plot for Sale Including Registration FeAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,301 sqft 395 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,400,000Industrial land for sale Al-Jarf Industrial Area2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,730 sqft 356 AED/sqft
3Land 770,000Corner plot, Al Zahya – AED 770000KAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000Luxury residential commercial building, 3 floorsPremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,350,000Land SaleDiscover the promise of prime investmenAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,500,000Land for sale in Al Rawda, Ajman, residential/commAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,100,000Spacious10,000SqFt Commercial Land i Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,350,000Land for sale in Al Rawda, Ajman, residential/commAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 335 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,600,0008000 Sq Ft Commercial Land for Sale in Al Jurf I3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 15,000,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale (N)Al Amerah, Ajman 28,549 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 12,000,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale (N)Al Amerah, Ajman 22,449 sqft 534 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,500,000Special Price | Residential/Commercial | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,144 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Full Floor 16,000,000A hot deal for investors A distinguished buildingAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,400,0004 Plots for Sale | Al Amerah, Ajman (N)Al Amerah, Ajman 14,400 sqft 583 AED/sqft
3Land 17,500,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al Rawda 2Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,700 sqft 589 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 130,000,000Land Ajman Corniche | Full Seaview | G+26 To G+40Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 56,496 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Residential/Commercial | G+6 | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Warehouse 20,500,000Warehouses for sale in Ajman Industrial Area 1Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 512 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,100,000Residential/Commercial Corner | G+8 | FreeholdThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,328 sqft 489 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,400,000*DEAR INVESTORS COMMERCIAL 1MALL, 2SHOP FOR SALE*Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3 4,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,900,000For Sale: Residential & Commercial Building in AlSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,600 sqft 805 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 5,500,000Building: Ground floor + 2 commercial residential:PremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 6,650,000For sale: a distinguished residential investmentSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 1,847 AED/sqft