SuperAgentFirst Sale7Warehouse 6,500,000Warehouses for Sale Al Jurf 2 Freehold 8242 Sq FtAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 8,242 sqft 788 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,570,000Al Zaheya Gardens Commercial LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,220 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 350,000Commercial land in Manama, 5 floors, good priceManama, Ajman 3,487 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Commercial land in Manama, including feesManama, Ajman 3,229 sqft 123 AED/sqft
7Retail 300,000Ready running business with good roi in Prime areaAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,450,000Luxury villa inclusive of air conditioningAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 4,700 sqft 521 AED/sqft
24Shop 150,000Mandi restaurant with 4 slots for sale in AjmanAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2,000 sqft 75 AED/sqft
9Land 1,850,000Commercial land for sale, fees includedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Corner industrial land for saleAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
9Office Space 350,000Falcon Towers Office SpaceFalcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 1,100 sqft 318 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Staff Accommodation 13,500,000Labor Camp with 10% ROI | Profitable Investment DeAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,600,0003200 sqft Commercial Land in Al Zahya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 6,300,000Al Jurf 2 Warehouse 6,700 SQFTAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 6,700 sqft 940 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,900,000Commercial corner plot on the main street oppositeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,750 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Office Space 500,000High demand for offices in the area|prime locationHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 900 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 470,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Manama 8Manama, Ajman 6,310 sqft 74 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 16,500,000Industrial Investment with Strong Returns/FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6 43,500 sqft 379 AED/sqft
2Land 47,000,000Commercial land for sale / Corner plot on two streAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 126,800 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,400,000Land for Sale in Al Rawda 2 - Prime 4250 sqft PlotAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
3Land 1,160,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia,Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 421 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Labor Camp 13,500,000Secure Investment | High-Return Labor HousingAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 29,065 sqft 464 AED/sqft
10Land 1,280,000A unique investment opportunity and an exceptionalTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 412 AED/sqft
10Land 1,600,000Al Alia Commercial residental Land 4000 sqft g4Al Alia, Ajman 4,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft