SuperAgent21Whole Building 14,000,000Luxury building for sale in Al Jurf 2 AjmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 2,081 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 11,000,000Commercial building | G+6 , 6000 sqft | FreeholdAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 140,000,000A unique investment opportunity – 4-star hotel inAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 12,000 sqft 11,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 10,000,000Corner Building for sale | G+4 , excellent incomeAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,390 sqft 1,564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 100,000,000Commercial tower on main street | G+26 ,17500 sqftTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 17,500 sqft 5,714 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 7,500,000Commercial building | Freehold 100% | 8.9%ROIAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,668 sqft 1,124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 42,000,000Commercial Building for sale in a prime locationAl Nahda Residential Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 4,200 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 14,499,999For sale: a complete building with a large profitAl Naba'ah 8 Building, Al Naba'ah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 4,521 sqft 3,207 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 16,000,000New building for sale in Muwailih Al Falah PrimeAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,000 sqft 3,200 AED/sqft
First Sale25Whole Building 3,600,000New building, prime location, high incomeAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,000,000A residential and commercial building &9.5% incomeAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,996 sqft 857 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,000,000Al Naimiya Whole Building Sale commercial buildingSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,998 sqft 857 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 6,000,000Al Naemiya Tower 1: Prime Commercial BuildingAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,998 sqft 857 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 7,500,000Investment building for sale in Ajman with a 9.1%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 7+ 3,800 sqft 1,973 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Whole Building 7,500,000Investment building for sale in Ajman with a 9.1%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 7+ 3,800 sqft 1,973 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 4, cornerAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7,500 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 4, corner lotAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7,500 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000A strong investment opportunity to own a residentiPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 2,Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Al Helio 2 Vastu-Compliant VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 9,100 sqft 1,373 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,100,000A unique real estate investment opportunity in theSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 14,000,000commercial building in Ajman Emirate, Al Jurf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 25,000,000G+9 | Golden Visa | Good ROI | Prime Location E311Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7,750 sqft 3,225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 6,249,000HELLO INVESTORS! 9.4% ROI RENTED IDEAL LOCATIONAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,303 sqft 1,452 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Whole Building 45,000,000Building license: residential/commercialAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,090 AED/sqft