SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,900,000Fixed annual return in a strategic locationThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 6,620 sqft 438 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 25,000,000G+6 residential/commercial building 9% Annual RetuAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 13,455 sqft 1,858 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 22,000,000Building annual income of approximately 11%Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 5,600,000Residential/commercial building (G2), 2 years oldAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 835 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 2,000,000Commercial Building for Sale in Al Helio 1 –Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 2,260 sqft 884 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,200,000Barajeel Towers with networked techBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,790,000Al Nakheel 16 BR Whole BuildingAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 745 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 10,000,000Brand New Residential & Commercial Building|CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 1,238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Commercial building (G+ 8) wiاh Income Over 10%Geepas Building 2, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 10,000,000Commercial Building 10 Shops for Sale Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2 9,000 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 4,000,000Commercial Building 4 Shops for Sale Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 3,400 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 4,200,000Building for sale with excellent income - StudiosAl Thani Muwaileh, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 78,000,000Tower for sale-good investment-AlTaawun/SharjahAl Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 7+ 14,000 sqft 5,571 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,000,000Commercial building (G+10) ,10% incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 2,787 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 20,000,000Excellent investment building with excellent incomAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 11,000,000High-Return Investment Opportunity | Strong IncomeAl Jawhara Building, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 9,000,000Residential & Commercial Building|High ROI|8.8%incAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Whole Building 80,000,000BRAND NEW OFFICES AND RETAILS| COMMERCIAL BUILDINGPhase 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 160,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,000,000Profitable Investment Property in Prime AreaAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Get the best benefits at competitive pricesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 9,500 sqft 1,315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 7,000,000Residential/commercial building (G + 2),9% returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,930 sqft 882 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 6,300,000Brand New First-Occupancy Residential & CommercialAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft