SuperAgent18Whole Building 4,500,000For Sale: ResidentialCommercial Building 7200 sqfAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,200 sqft 625 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 6,600,000an investment building located in Muwaileh SharjahMuwailih Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 22,000,000Residential and commercial building in Al-Tala 2CityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 7+ 9,892 sqft 2,224 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 877 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,300,000Building for sale / Strong return on investment /Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,674 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 5,300,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 787 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Residential building in Al-Jarf 2.................Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 9,000,000Investment Residential Commercial Building for SalAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 5,900 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 8,500 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale Al BustanOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 7,060 sqft 779 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 5,500,000Residential Commercial Building for Sale AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 1,600,000Residential Commercial Building For Sale Al RashidAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 4,000,000Prime Corner Property on Three Streets –commercialAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,800 sqft 338 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 250,000,000A luxurious mall with a very large area and a primSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 335,360 sqft 745 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 19,000,000Industrial complex for sale Umm Al Thoub modernsIndustrial Area 2, Emirates Modern Industrial, Umm Al Quwain 1 37,750 sqft 503 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Whole Building 1,325,000main street in Al-Haliu. It boasts an excellent stAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 779 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 18,000,000Protect your capital—invest in a prime Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 1,600,000Spacious 2 BR Commercial Space in Al Rashidiya TowersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 13,000,000A complete commercial building in Ajman for saleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 7,000,000Residential/Commercial in Al-Jarf Industrial AreaAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 5,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al-Jarf IndAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft