7Whole Building 12,500,000Building for sale near the CornicheThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,083 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000An excellent opportunity for investors seeking capAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 9,300 sqft 1,344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 42,000,000Commercial Building for sale in a prime locationAl Nahda Residential Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 4,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 4,000,000direct from owner elkatby buildingAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 42,000,000Tower for sale in Al Nahda, boasting a strategicAl Nahda Residential Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 4,200 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 1,500,000Rare Commercial Land Investment DealAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 145,000,000Full Commercial Building G+2 for sale inTilal CityTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 7,250 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Whole Building 55,000,000LBAOUR CAMP FOR SALE IN JABEL ALIJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 19,999 sqft 2,750 AED/sqft
15Whole Building 27,000,000Building for sale in the Muwailih commercial area,Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,700 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,500,000Building for sale / Excellent income / Strategic lAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,700 sqft 1,756 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 8,500,000The possibility of expansion up to G+6/huge returnAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 450,000,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman free holdOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 148,079 sqft 3,038 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,100,000Stunning investment building for sale in ELrawda 3Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 8,100 sqft 382 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 16,000,000A Golden Investment Opportunity in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,285 AED/sqft
18Whole Building 5,150,000High ROI/Location close to the Corniche/Large areaAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,716 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,800,000A prime investment building for sale - Al NuaimiyaAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 8,500,000Freehold Res/CommercialBuilding Corner 11,625 SqftAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 11,625 sqft 731 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 10,500,000direct from owner building in jarf 3 commercialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,567 AED/sqft
28Whole Building 17,250,000Commercial Building- Al Hamriya- DubaiAl Hamriya, Bur Dubai, Dubai 8,583 sqft 2,009 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 3,500,000A complete building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,500 sqft 636 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,500,000Commercial property with a 10% annual incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 18,000,000A 15-year-old commercial building with 10% incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 2,787 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 12,000,000A commercial building,1.5 years old & 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 1,651 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 12,500,000A two-year-old commercial building with 8.6% incomFalcon Tower 6, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,813 sqft 1,834 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,000,000A 6-year-old commercial building on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,728 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft