SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 25,000,000Residential and commercial building for sale in AjAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 14,000 sqft 1,785 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000Luxury residential commercial building, 3 floorsPremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Whole Building 265,639,500Multi-Use Building| Hospita Potential Growing areaPremiumMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 151,794 sqft 1,750 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,400,000*DEAR INVESTORS COMMERCIAL 1MALL, 2SHOP FOR SALE*Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3 4,000 sqft 850 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 1,600,000Residential/Commercial Building in Al Rashidiya -Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 1,500,000Residential and commercial building income 10%Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,500,000A 5-year-old building for sale in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 360,000,000READY BIULDING FOR SALE IN NAIUMAYA READY TO MOVEAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 50,000 sqft 7,200 AED/sqft
30Whole Building 1,800,000good location in ajman | Freehold |FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 900 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 8,300,000A 9-year-old commercial , 9% income approximaAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 9,690 sqft 856 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,600,000shops for sale in prime location 3.6Liwara 1, Ajman 5 3,164 sqft 1,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 45,000,000Al Nahda Vastu-Compliant 11-Floor BuildingPremiumAl Nahda, Sharjah 7+ 10,500 sqft 4,285 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,000,000An exceptional and rare investment opportunity manAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 2,689 sqft 4,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,000,000For sale: Residential/commercial building, freeholAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 8,400 sqft 1,071 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 7,000,000For sale: Freehold residential building, availableLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 7,136 sqft 980 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Whole Building 50,000,000Minutes away from Al Naeema Towers, Al Safeer MallAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,545 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 1,250,000Free hold for all nationalityies/4 shop in ajmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4 2,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Whole Building 50,000,000Minutes away from Al Naeema Towers, Al Safeer MallAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 11,000 sqft 4,545 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Whole Building 42,000,000Building for Sale Al Hamidiya ROIAjman 44 building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 9,606 sqft 4,372 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,000,000Building for Sale in Al Jurf 3 Annual Income 261KAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,600,000A Strong Investment Opportunity – Residential/CommAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
First Sale17Whole Building 6,300,000An excellent new building for sale.Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 11,000,000For sale: a new building in Al HamidiyaAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,300 sqft 1,746 AED/sqft