SuperAgent11Whole Building 18,000,000amazing commercial building free hold high incomeAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 1,000,017 sqft 17 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 3,000,000Cbuilding in Al Majrah – Al Sharq areaAl Mujarrah, Al Sharq, Sharjah 7+ 2,595 sqft 1,156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Whole Building 80,000,000COMMERCIAL BUILDING |BRAND NEW OFFICES AND RETAILSPhase 1, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 160,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 7,000,000Al Rashidiya residential and commercial buildingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 4,500 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,900,000Turnkey Investment Opportunity | FullyOccupiedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 300,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 15,000 sqft 20,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 250,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 16,000 sqft 15,625 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 5,200,000Commercial + Residential Building for Sale – UAQAl Salamah, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 2,000,000shops for sale in AlAmrah directly opposite AzhaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 1,830 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 623,045,800Freehold Whole Building on Ajman CreekTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 7,000,000commercial building for sale in Rawda 3, freeholdAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,800 sqft 897 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Whole Building 52,000,000Al Rawda 3 Vastu-Compliant BuildingAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,000,000Building in Al Rawda for sale Ground + 2Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 596,360,000Freehold Creekside Hotel Building – 10% DownAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,048 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 100,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 21,500 sqft 4,651 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 150,000,000Own a Full Building, Sell Units SeparatelyAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7+ 191,181 sqft 784 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 120,000,000Rare opportunity to acquire a successful businessZen Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai 23,341 sqft 5,141 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 6,600,000Building for sale in Muwailih commercial area, excMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,178 AED/sqft
22Whole Building 9,300,000Building for sale in Al Butaina area, close to allAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 42,000 sqft 221 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent7Whole Building 15,000,000Eyal Nasser I G+4+R I GCC ONLYAyal Nasir, Al Ras, Deira, Dubai 7+ 2,242 sqft 6,690 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 2,200,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 2Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,700 sqft 594 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 145,000,000Tower for sale / Strategic location / Very attractCrown Palace Hotel, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 560,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 18,000,000Brand new Building for sale freeholdAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 1,150,000Residential Commercial Building Al Bustan G+1Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 575 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Whole Building 4,400,000Building for sale in Muwaileh, Sharjah ExcellentMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7+ 2,950 sqft 1,491 AED/sqft