5Land 2,408,000Freehold | Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,264 sqft 125 AED/sqft
10Land 1,457,778Freehold | Industrial Plot | Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,949 sqft 122 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 27,000,000Freehold for all nationalities — promising largeAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 161,460 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,585,000Freehold industrial and commercial plots in New QaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,665 sqft 182 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 27,000,000Freehold for all nationalities — promising large Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 161,460 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,585,000Freehold industrial and commercial plots in New QaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,665 sqft 182 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000A prime investment opportunity in Sharjah – Al QasAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,165,700Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia 1, Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,370 sqft 111 AED/sqft
4Land 2,471,040130AED - Freehold | Shops & Industrial Plot Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,008 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,553,242Industrial Land | Al Qasimiya | 11,948 sq. ftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,990,000industrial land for sale-AlQasimia City-105 D/SqftAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,376 sqft 102 AED/sqft
7Land 2,600,000Freehold Industrial Land | No Service ChargesAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,069 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Al Qasimia City-Special priceAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,397,000AED 117 / sq. ft. | Industrial Land | Freehold Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,942 sqft 116 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,416,000Industrial Land | Al Qasmiah City | Prime LocationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 118 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,282,000Industrial Land | Al Qasmiah City | Prime LocationAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,335 sqft 118 AED/sqft
6Land 2,564,800140 AED / sq. ft. | Corner Plot | Great investmentAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,320 sqft 140 AED/sqft
6Land 2,980,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Qasimiah CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 16,564 sqft 179 AED/sqft
9Land 2,930,000Free hold Industrial plots in SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 151 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,790,000Al Qasimia Gate – Sharjah | Prime Corner PlotAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 9,656 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,280,000Labor Accommodation | Warehouses | FreeholdAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,030 sqft 159 AED/sqft
5Land 850,000For sale lands in Al Qasimia Industrial CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 70 AED/sqft