11Land 1,560,000own your industrial land 99 year lease holdFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,584 sqft 147 AED/sqft
8Land 1,940,000SAJJA CENTER INDUSTRIAL FREEHOLD LAND- NEGOTIABLEAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 3,400,000Corner Industrial (G+M) Land Freehold- Sajaa E611Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,867 sqft 201 AED/sqft
8Land 2,990,000INDUTRIAL+COMMERCIAL LAND IN AL SAJAA AT LOW PRICEAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,754 sqft 254 AED/sqft
8Land 1,600,000CASH DEAL -FREEHOLD SAJAA INDUSTRIAL 5MINS TO E611Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 16,400,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 96,876 sqft 169 AED/sqft
12Land 10,656,000Main Road | Near Emirates Rd | 10-Years InstalmentFeaturedAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 53,819 sqft 197 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 8,500,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 50,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,200,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,600,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 450,000,000Premium Industrial Land for Sale(N)FeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 5,000,000 sqft 90 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 405,000,000Premium Industrial Plot for Sale (N)Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 3,000,000 sqft 135 AED/sqft
10Land 5,100,000Land for sale on two streets at an attractive prFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,500 sqft 185 AED/sqft
2Land 4,200,000For sale: a hut in the old industrial Saqaa areaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Corner Yard | Modern Cons | Interlock FloorAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,650,000Strategic location 36M Road | Frontage 60 metersAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 132 AED/sqft
9Land 5,016,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Block 1. Land areaFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,800 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 5,016,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Land area 22800FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,800 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,410,000Long term opportunity with stable returnsAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,144 sqft 211 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 5,479,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Sajja GalilAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,405 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,000,000Prime land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,386 sqft 392 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,529,400Industrial land | Freehold | Ready within 6 monthsAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 17,705,800Industrial land | Freehold | Ready within 6 monthsAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 88,529 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 4,000,000Industrial Land for Sale | Premium location |Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 206 AED/sqft
4Land 3,000,000For sale: Al-Sajaa Farm with investment returnAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft