New12Land 2,893,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Al Ta'awidat distrAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,083 sqft 159 AED/sqft
New1Land 3,631,740LAND FOR INVESTMENT - SAJAA INDUSTRIALAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 363,174 sqft 10 AED/sqft
New1Land 3,502,360LAND FOR INVESTMENT - AL SAJAAAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 350,236 sqft 10 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,800,000Industrial and Commercial Land In SajaaPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
7Land 1,790,000Prime Plot | Smart Investment | Limited OfferPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,720 sqft 205 AED/sqft
2Land 1,081,080For sale: 2 industrial plots – Al Saja’a | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
1Land 13,600,000For sale: Industrial land – Al Sajaa | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 68,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
7Land 2,470,000Direct Developer | Prime Location | High ROIPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 254 AED/sqft
7Land 2,040,000Own a Warehouse Plot in a Growing Industrial HubPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,064 sqft 202 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
9Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land for SaleFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land OpportunityPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial 9,687 SqFt LandPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
11Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land OpportunityPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000ارض صناعيه بالشارقه بشمروع الصجعه لاين بالصجعهAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Prime Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,351,800120 Dhs Sqft / Freehold for All / 11265 SqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,265 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,529,000Freehold Industrial Site – Prime LocationAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,648 sqft 199 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,621,000Strategic Location for Your BusinessAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,099 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,530,000Strategic Industrial Hub – Freehold AvailableAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 229,000,000Massive Industrial Land – Sajaa, Sharjah (N)FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 266,050 sqft 860 AED/sqft
8Land 1,940,000Own an Industrial Plot in a Prime Business HubPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 200 AED/sqft
12Land 2,893,000For sale in the Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,083 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,893,000Industrial land for sale forGcc prime locationFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,083 sqft 159 AED/sqft