SuperAgent2Land 2,600,000Rare Opportunity Plot for Sale in Sajaa R4 SharjahFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,350,000Sajaa Land 9676 sqft Corner Plot Special PriceAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,676 sqft 139 AED/sqft
5Land 85,786,200Freehold | 49 Subdivided Plots | High ROIAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 714,885 sqft 120 AED/sqft
4Land 8,000,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Sajaa Al JalilAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 36,700 sqft 217 AED/sqft
5Land 3,420,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,100 sqft 200 AED/sqft
9Land 6,000,000Freehold Industrial Land for Sale – Al Sajaa AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,805 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 8,070,260Freehold for all Nationalities Prime LocationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 36,683 sqft 220 AED/sqft
5Land 3,800,000land for sale in Al-Saja’a, freehold, 16145 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 235 AED/sqft
9Land 75,000,000land for sale in Al Saja’a IndustriaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 545,000 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 22,000,000Land for Sale Al Sajaa Industrial Area FreeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 209 AED/sqft
6Land 10,400,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area 52000 sqAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 52,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 2,370,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa 11300 sqft on two streetAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 209 AED/sqft
7Land 2,860,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa 13620 sqft on two streetAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,620 sqft 209 AED/sqft
8Land 40,000,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industria 200.000sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 200,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,480,000Freehold in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, special discAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 169 AED/sqft
6Land 90,000,000Industrial Plot for Sale Al Sajaa, Sharjah AED 90MAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 714,879 sqft 125 AED/sqft
4Land 1,000,00015,000 sqft Industrial Land for Lease – Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,000 sqft 66 AED/sqft
7Land 100,100,000Prime Industrial Plots for Sale – Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
4Land 2,800,000Land for sale in the Al-Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Excellent price GCC owner industrial land SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
14Land 1,790,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land in installmentAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 1,790,000Al Sajaa Industrial 8,718 SqFt LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,120,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,000 Sqft LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 20,320,000Industrial land for sale, area 127,000 square feetFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 127,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
7Land 20,320,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 127,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft