5Land 1,011,151Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,817 sqft 103 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Prime Land Opportunity for Just AED 6MAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,785 sqft 357 AED/sqft
6Land 1,700,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 5,040,000Commercial Land Sale Al Sajaa Freehold InstalmentAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 24,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,790,000Industrial - Commercial Land for Sale in Al SujaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 205 AED/sqft
2Land 3,095,680Prime land directly on Al Qasimia StreetAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,112 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,550,000Industrial Project for Sale Al Sajaa SharjahAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,147 sqft 300 AED/sqft
11Land 17,500,000Premium Investment | Great Location | Massive PlotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 68,000 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 26,300,000Invest in the Future: Huge Land in Prime LocationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 87,865 sqft 299 AED/sqft
6Land 85,680,000Land for sale 714,000 sqft on 4 streets, freeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 714,000 sqft 120 AED/sqft
6Land 107,250,000Land of 715,000 sqft on 4 streetsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
6Land 252,000,000Land of sale 2,400,000sqft on 4 streets, freeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2,400,000 sqft 105 AED/sqft
11Land 21,660,000Land for sale, 114,000 sqft, near alqaria auctionAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 114,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
19Land 7,700,000yard for sale 30000 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 119,999,999Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area with anAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,000,000 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 15,699,999Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, 84,701Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 84,701 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,000,000fenced yard + office + guard room | RentedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
7Land 4,000,000fenced yard + office + guard room | RentedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,051,104Land in Al Sajaa, freehold, at a special priceAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,999,999Industrial land for sale, corner plot on two streeAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,650 sqft 160 AED/sqft
3Land 3,100,000industrial Land sale SAJAA SHARJAH only GCC nameAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 172 AED/sqft
8Land 1,820,000Prime Location| Integrated Services| No CommissionAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 193 AED/sqft
Direct from developer4Land 5,800,000Plots Available From Emirates Ind City Developer !Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 1,121,000Two adjacent, prime plots of land on Al Qasimiya RAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,937 sqft 62 AED/sqft