SuperAgent8Land 20,160,000Land for Sale – A Prime Investment Opportunity LoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,840,000Freehold for All Nationalities Yard for Sale Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,113 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,800,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area – Prime Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 20,600,000Freehold Plot for Sale in Sajaa In Prime locationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 64,348 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 3,800,00018,360 Sqft Freehold Plot for Sale in SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,360 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,965,000Al Saja'a Ready Industrial Warehouse for SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,196 sqft 354 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,530,000Ready Industrial Warehouses for Sale | FreeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,196 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,284,999Land for sale in the new Al-Sajaa area!!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 21,898 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,640,800Freehold For All / Ready Plots / Nice LocationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,760 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 21,000,000130,000 sqft land for Sale near AuctionsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 130,000 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 20,160,000Land for Sale – A Prime Investment Opportunity LoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 4,565,214Commercial Plot | Storage/Logistics | Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,838 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 2,510,000Freehold for All Nationalities Industrial WarehousAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 18,375,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
9Land 18,375,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 105,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,084,999Spacious Industrial Land at Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,234 sqft 106 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 22,604,22599 Leasehold| All Nationalities | 129,167 SQFTFeaturedAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 129,167 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 14,000,0003 Yards + Commercial Shop | 200 KV | High IncomeAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 15,000,000Open Yard available for Sale in Al Sajaa Area.Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,500,00030,000 Sqft Yard for Sale / Full interlock ReadyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,905 sqft 208 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial - 12.6K sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,023,175Installments Over 2 Years | AED 175 per sq. ft.Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,561 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,618,540AED 140 per sq. ft. | Industrial Plot Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,561 sqft 140 AED/sqft