11Land 3,920,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Freehold for ArabAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,414 sqft 167 AED/sqft
10Land 1,490,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 158 AED/sqft
8Land 1,510,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 160 AED/sqft
8Land 1,660,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,594 sqft 156 AED/sqft
8Land 1,640,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,584 sqft 154 AED/sqft
16Land 1,500,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 159 AED/sqft
12Land 1,650,000Seize your opportunity before prices riseAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,594 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,737,832For Sale | Industrial Plot | Al Sajja | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,249 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 3,737,832Industrial Plot | For Sale | Al Sajja | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,249 sqft 168 AED/sqft