SuperAgent9Land 1,790,000Industrial Land in Al-Sajja with Easy InstallmentsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,790,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
4Land 1,750,000Industrial Plot 10,584 Sqft | Saja ProjectAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,584 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 5,135,000Prime Industrial Land Investment in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 4,845,000Industrial Plots for Sale in Al Sajaa – Prime LocaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,124 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,670,330Freehold Industrial Land for Sale in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
6Land 3,159,000Location: Al Saja’a Industrial Area – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,200 sqft 195 AED/sqft
6Land 2,670,330Own Prime Industrial Land in Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,694 sqft 195 AED/sqft
13Land 3,497,500Land for sale in the Sajaa Industrial Area, in anAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,100 sqft 204 AED/sqft
11Land 6,021,000Land for sale in the Sajaa Industrial Area, in anAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 205 AED/sqft
8Land 6,021,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial ArAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 205 AED/sqft
8Land 3,497,500Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa area, freeholAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,061 sqft 204 AED/sqft
15Land 1,081,080Industrial Land, FreeHold For Arabs | 108 per sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
10Land 750,000Industrial land | GCC HOLD | 110 per sq. ftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6,873 sqft 109 AED/sqft
8Land 750,000Industrial Plot | 24m Road | GCC HoldAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6,873 sqft 109 AED/sqft
9Land 4,200,000Land for sale on a main road, freehold ownership fAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
11Land 17,360,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Block 2, corner plAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 79,000 sqft 219 AED/sqft
11Land 3,011,500Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,072 sqft 176 AED/sqft
9Land 8,500,000 Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,310 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 9,100,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa area – SharjaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 52,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
7Land 3,158,505Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa Sharjah!Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,073 sqft 185 AED/sqft
9Land 3,123,170Prime Industrial Land for Investors Sajaa SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,882 sqft 185 AED/sqft
8Land 26,730,000Commercial/Industrial Land Directly on main roadAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 87,645 sqft 304 AED/sqft
15Land 5,500,000Spacious 20,000 sqm Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 40,320,000Land for Sale – A Prime Investment Opportunity LoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 224,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft