SuperAgent5Land 99,000,000Industrial Land | Warehouse and Workers HousingAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 800,000 sqft 123 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 8,000,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
6Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2 12,646 sqft 198 AED/sqft
11Land 3,300,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 183 AED/sqft
12Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,648 sqft 198 AED/sqft
1Land 3,080,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,714 sqft 209 AED/sqft
1Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,648 sqft 198 AED/sqft
11Land 2,510,000Freehold land in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 198 AED/sqft
12Land 2,510,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 198 AED/sqft
2Land 750,000GCC Hold | 110 per sqft | Prime locationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 6,873 sqft 109 AED/sqft
12Land 1,520,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 161 AED/sqft
9Land 1,520,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 161 AED/sqft
10Land 1,520,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 161 AED/sqft
10Land 1,520,000Industria Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 161 AED/sqft
11Land 1,520,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,419 sqft 161 AED/sqft
10Land 3,200,000For sale – 12,840 square feet of gated industrialAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,840 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,150,00010,000 Sq. Ft. Industrial Plot for Sale – Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 115 AED/sqft
13Land 4,999,000Land for Sale in Al Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 41,656 sqft 120 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,999,000Industrial land for sale in old saaja Gcc only Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 41,656 sqft 120 AED/sqft