3Land 3,485,000Modern Industrial Land in Al Sajaa 16,210 sqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,210 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 19,609,681Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, 112,000 square feeAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,055 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,826,250Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, measuring 16,150 sAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,150 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,510,000Industrial Land – Al Saja’a Industrial R4 –SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,643 sqft 198 AED/sqft
7Land 5,135,000Own Industrial Land in Al Sajaa with high ROIAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,000 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
9Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,035,934Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,000 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,674,850Freehold for All / 20% DP / 1 Year Payment PlanAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,815 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa – Sharjah •Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,770 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,480,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa – SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 169 AED/sqft
Direct from developer6Land 5,800,000Plots Available From Emirates Ind City Developer !Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 4,550,000for Sale- Land - Commercial - Sharjah - Al Saja'aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,815,000Unlimited Potential Prime Industrial WarehousesAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,040 sqft 300 AED/sqft
7Land 4,840,000Commercial land for sale- Prime location--SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 284 AED/sqft
9Land 8,150,000For sale: commercial land – Al Saja'a / Al SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 4,840,000For sale/commercial land Saja'a/Sharjah- very-largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,550,000For sale-Land- Commercial-Saja'a/Sharjah Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,150 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,020,000Commercial land instalments Freehold for allAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,411 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,790,000Freehold with industrial Al Saja’a instalmentsAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,718 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 5,135,000Industrial land for sale in Al Saja’a SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,093 sqft 300 AED/sqft
11Land 6,670,000Commercial land for sale in Al Saja’a, SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,184 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 6,975,000A very special location, a prime piece of land inAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 46,500 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 5,100,000Corner Industrial Land in Al-Sajaa with InstallmenAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,530 sqft 216 AED/sqft