12Land 3,500,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, corner lot on twoAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,000 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,000,000Land for Sale at Special Price | In Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,500,00035kv Power / 30,000 Sqft Yard / Full InterlockAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 30,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 212,500,0002.5 Million Sqft Freehold Land for Sale SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 2,500,000 sqft 85 AED/sqft
2Land 4,550,000Invest in Al Saja’a | Prime Location, Huge SpacesAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,144 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 110,000,000Freehold Land 1 Million Sqft in 110 Dhs SqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1,000,000 sqft 110 AED/sqft
6Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 4.84M AED LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,112 Sqft G+1Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,310,000Land for Sale in Sharjah Industrial AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 14,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,017 Sqft LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
6Land 4,480,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land G+1 ReadyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 6,000,000Fenced industrial land owned by Gcc ,income 8.3%Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,017 SqFt LotAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Lease Hold LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial 16,017 SqFt LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa IndustrialLand Sale 16,112 SqFtAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
3Land 4,590,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial Land OpportunityAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 65,748 sqft 69 AED/sqft
3Land 3,410,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 211 AED/sqft
3Land 3,390,000Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial LandAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 209 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 5,900,000Sajaa main road 20,000 sqft electricity availableAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 295 AED/sqft
4Land 1,940,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa –Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 17,500,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,831 sqft 257 AED/sqft