10Land 5,100,000Land for sale on two streets at an attractive prFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 27,500 sqft 185 AED/sqft
2Land 4,200,000For sale: a hut in the old industrial Saqaa areaAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Corner Yard | Modern Cons | Interlock FloorAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,650,000Strategic location 36M Road | Frontage 60 metersAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 132 AED/sqft
9Land 5,016,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Block 1. Land areaFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,800 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 5,016,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa area, Land area 22800FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,800 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,410,000Long term opportunity with stable returnsAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,144 sqft 211 AED/sqft
6Land 4,000,000Industrial Land for Sale | Premium location |Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 206 AED/sqft
4Land 3,000,000For sale: Al-Sajaa Farm with investment returnAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
2Land 3,000,000Industrial Plot (Yard) for Sale in Al Sajaa |Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,490,000Industrial land for sale installment, includingAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,765 sqft 211 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,017 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 18,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 96,000 sqft 187 AED/sqft
4Land 5,500,000Ready industrial yard in Al Saja’a, prime LocationAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,673 sqft 279 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,900,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,200,000PRIME LOCATION-FULLY READY •CORNER PLOT•READYAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial 7782 Sqft LandPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial Warehouse LandPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial 7,782 SqFt Industrial LandPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land for SalePremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
9Land 5,135,000Industrial Land with Excellent Access| High-ReturnPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,105 sqft 300 AED/sqft
11Land 4,840,000Industrial Investment Opportunity | No commissionPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,113 sqft 300 AED/sqft
Direct from developer4Land 3,315,000READY TO BUILD PLOT - FROM EIC DEVELOPER - E611PremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000Land for sale in Al Sajaa Industrial Area, cornerAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,000 sqft 184 AED/sqft