SuperAgent10Land 4,100,000Commercial Plots in Sajaa | High ROIPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,050,000Freehold Industrial Plots | Sajaa SharjahPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,640,000Premium Plots | Freehold for All NationalitiesPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,100,000High ROI Plots | Sharjah FreeholdFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,050,000High ROI Plots | Sharjah FreeholdFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 4,100,000Flexible Plan | Industrial Land SharjahFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,640,000Sajaa Industrial Area | Commercial LandFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 2,050,000Industrial Land | 205 AED PSF | FreeholdFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 1,640,000Al Sajaa Freehold Plots | Investor DealFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,580,000Near Sharjah Industrial Zone/Strong Investment 11Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
3Land 5,599,555For sale: A distinctive industrial plot in Al SajaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 19,671 sqft 284 AED/sqft
8Land 2,403,063Al Sajaa Industrial Commercial LandFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 190 AED/sqft
8Land 2,403,063Al Sajaa Industrial Land SalePremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 190 AED/sqft
8Land 2,403,063Al Sajaa Industrial Land for SalePremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 190 AED/sqft
8Land 2,403,063Al Sajaa Industrial 12,647 Sqft LandPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 190 AED/sqft
8Land 2,403,063Al Sajaa Industrial Land OpportunityPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 12,647 sqft 190 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial plots for salePremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial 7,782 Sqft PlotPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
8Land 1,580,000Al Sajaa Industrial plot in instillmentPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7,782 sqft 203 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,940,000Industrial Warehouse Land for Sale | Al Sajaa SharAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
11Land 2,710,000Best Investment | High Demand AreaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,906 sqft 194 AED/sqft
11Land 2,200,000Investor Deal | Freehold Industrial Land | ROIAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,611 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 17,500,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 258 AED/sqft