Direct from developer5Land 5,510,000READY TO BUILD PLOT - FROM EIC DEVELOPER - E611PremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,920,000Land For Sale | Prime Location | Al Dhaid RoadAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,717 sqft 108 AED/sqft
9Land 20,730,234Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,055 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 20,730,234Land for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanoo Al Qadeem area,FeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 112,055 sqft 185 AED/sqft
5Land 850,000Investment Opportunity: Industrial Corner Plot forAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,940,000Industrial land for sale in Al Sajaa, installmentFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 194 AED/sqft
11Land 13,600,000Land for sale in a very prime location.PremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 68,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
11Land 39,500,000Land for sale, corner, special location, priceFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 225,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
11Land 78,750,000Land for sale, prime location, on 3 streetsFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 450,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
4Land 8,000,000Land for Sale at Special Price | In Al Saja’aAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,285,000Freehold for Arabs | Easy 24-Month Payment PlanAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,981 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,285,00010 mins to Airport: Fast global cargo access.Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,983 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,940,000Commercial & Industrial Plot for Sale Sajaa CenterFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 17,400,000Industrial land Freehold For all nationaltyAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 67,813 sqft 256 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 19,200,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 96,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 19,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 96,000 sqft 197 AED/sqft
11Land 1,940,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Sajaa | FreeholdAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,900 sqft 195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,410,00015 mins to Dubai:/Near Khalid PortAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 211 AED/sqft
5Land 999,00099AED Per sqft | GCC Nationals OwnershipAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 99 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 24,500,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 145,314 sqft 168 AED/sqft
8Land 1,940,000SAJJA CENTER INDUSTRIAL FREEHOLD LAND- NEGOTIABLEAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 1,600,000CASH DEAL -FREEHOLD SAJAA INDUSTRIAL 5MINS TO E611Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,200,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft