SuperAgent2Land 7,000,000Built Industrial Plot in Al Hano B4, Al SajaaAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 21,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000For Sale – Industrial Land in Sajaa al-jaleel B2PremiumAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
12Land 2,915,550Freehold Industrial Land – 200 kW PowerIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 19,000 sqft 153 AED/sqft
12Land 2,915,550 Промышленная земля в полную собственность для Industrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 19,000 sqft 153 AED/sqft
3Land 3,900,000Land for Sale in Industrial Area 11Industrial Area 11, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 195 AED/sqft
10Land 35,000,000Land for Sale in Industrial Area 15, SharjahIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 156,800 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,550,000Industrial Land | Al Arqoub | SharjahAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 28,231 sqft 161 AED/sqft
10Land 16,000,00040000sqft land with shed + accommodation - I.A 2Industrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
Community InsightsSharjah Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...