8Land 6,458,520Corner plot for sale in Industrial Area 18, primeIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 12,920 sqft 499 AED/sqft
11Land 12,000,000Corner plot for sale in Industrial Area 18, primeIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 26,720 sqft 449 AED/sqft
9Land 6,000,000Industrial Land with Labor AccommodationIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 15,000,000For sale: Industrial property in Sharjah IndustriaIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 6,400,000Industrial Land in Al Arqoub Industrial AreaPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,255 sqft 109 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,600,000For sale in Industrial Area 13, corner plot on twoIndustrial Area 13, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 40,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
7Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Sharjah Industrial Area 12Industrial Area 12, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,428 sqft 293 AED/sqft
15Warehouse 22,000,000For sale in the industrial area: 17 industrial proIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 50,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Warehouse 22,000,000For Sale: Industrial Warehouse PropertyIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7 50,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 79,000,000فرصة للشراء لكبار المستثمرين في صناعية الشارقةIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 146,000 sqft 541 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000سعر ممتاز تملك مواطن وخليجي العرقوب ارض صناعيAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 70 AED/sqft
3Land 5,500,000FOR SALE COMMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL MAIN ROADIndustrial Area 11, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 15,000,000Industrial land for sale in Industrial Area 2, ShaIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 5,000,000Industrial plot for sale, industrial area 2, SharjIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 3 20,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
16Land 19,360,000Commercial / Industrial Plot 64,497Sqft | SharjahIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6,449,735 sqft 3 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 7,894,000Prime Warehouse Plot | Arqoub Industrial AreaAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 60,730 sqft 129 AED/sqft
3Land 7,423,000For Sale: Industrial Land in Al Arqoub IndustrialAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 57,100 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 12,500,000Shabrah Warehouses and Liber Camp for saleIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 25,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
2Land 680,000Prime land for sale near the highwayPremiumAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,881 sqft 68 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Land 1,845,000FREEHOLD PLOTS IN SHARJAH IN INSTALLMENT HURRY!!!Industrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,187,500Lease Hold For Non Arabs 99Y | 115 AED per sqftAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 36,412 sqft 115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 12,500,000For sale in Al Sina'iya 4, Sharjah: warehousesIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 1 25,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,795,000Industrial Plot for Sale | 36 months installmentIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,370,000Plot for Sale freehold | Prime location |QasimiyaIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,620,000FREEHOLD PLOTS FOR SALE NEAR SAJJA WITH 0 COMISIONIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
Community InsightsSharjah Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...