SuperAgent14Warehouse 20,000,000Industrial warehouse property for saleIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
16Warehouse 23,000,000Industrial property for sale consisting of corner Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 50,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 20,000,000For sale: Industrial property in Industrial Area 1Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 4 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
3Land 6,739,000Hot Offer: FREE TRANSFER on 58k+Sqfit E611 & E88Al Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,600 sqft 115 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 5,200,000Two plots of land for sale in Industrial Area 4, SIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Warehouse 5,200,000industrial open yard for sale in sharjahIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 20,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
13Warehouse 3,500,000Spacious 1-Floor Warehouse in Al Sajaa Industrial, SharjahIndustrial Area 18, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6 10,218 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Staff Accommodation 27,000,000Premium Labour Camp Investment OpportunityIndustrial Area 10, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 27,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
13Land 10,746,500Charming 3 BR Gem in Al Darari - Northern EmiratesSharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 34,666 sqft 310 AED/sqft
10Land 10,746,500For sale: Corner commercial/residential plot of laIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 34,666 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 690,000for sale Industrial land-in AlArqoub-10000SAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 69 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 15,500,000Industrial property for sale in Industrial Area 13Industrial Building 13, Industrial Area 13, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 35,000 sqft 442 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Warehouse 13,000,000For sale industrial property in Industrial Area 15Industrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 37,500 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Warehouse 17,000,000Ready Warehouse | 100 kV | GCC HoldIndustrial Area 15, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 38,500 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,00020,000 sqft Ready Industrial Yard for SaleIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Labor Camp 45,000,000Labour camp for sale in Sharjah with prime locatioIndustrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
22Labor Camp 45,000,000Workers' housing for sale in Industrial Area 17Industrial Area 17, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 40,000 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
First Sale13Warehouse 32,000,000Property for sale in a prime location with an incoIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 124,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
7Land 6,700,000Commercial Plot \ High ROI \ Prime LocationIndustrial Area 2, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,258 sqft 330 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,450,000For sale: a residential-commercial plot in a stratIndustrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 10,777 sqft 227 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Industrial Land in Mleiha, Khudaira 2 IndustrialMaliha, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 9,957 sqft 55 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Warehouse 32,000,000For sale An industrial property in Industrial AreaIndustrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 5 124,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,000,000Built Industrial Plot in Al Hano B4, Al SajaaAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 21,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 12,500,000Mixed Used | Prime Location | Great InvestmentSG 10 Building, Industrial Area 10, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 34,750 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000For Sale – Industrial Land in Sajaa al-jaleel B2PremiumAl Hanoo, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
Community InsightsSharjah Industrial AreaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...